1a Masc main bracket

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K2 6/9/17, 7:00 PM
Pista 8
Jordi Capel Galindo
Cesar Balairon Onrubia
0-6 | 1-6
6/9/17, 7:00 PM
Pista 8
#K2
Javi Solano
José Maria Arenas
#K3 6/7/17, 9:00 PM
Pista 1
Max Vidal
Alvaro Alcalde
1-6 | 5-7
6/7/17, 9:00 PM
Pista 1
#K3
Javier Alcalde
Martin Garzo
#K4 6/7/17, 10:00 PM
Pista 4
Chema Iturmendi
Marc Aurell
5-7 | 6-2 | 3-6
6/7/17, 10:00 PM
Pista 4
#K4
Ignacio Tardito
Xabier Pérez
#K5 6/12/17, 10:00 PM
Pista 9
Roman Dopico
Jordi Hernandez
6-1 | 6-2
6/12/17, 10:00 PM
Pista 9
#K5
Carlos Avila
David Basolí
#K6 6/13/17, 11:00 PM
-
Cesar Muñoz
Jordi Fuentes
6-1 | 6-1
6/13/17, 11:00 PM
-
#K6
Manuel Alvarez Blanco
Borja Trujillo Llamas

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K9 -
-
Nacho Alvarez
Toni Navarro
-
-
-
#K9
Javi Solano
José Maria Arenas
#K10 6/11/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 6
Javier Alcalde
Martin Garzo
6-4 | 6-7 | 10-6
6/11/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 6
#K10
Ignacio Tardito
Xabier Pérez
#K11 -
-
Roman Dopico
Jordi Hernandez
7-6 | 6-1
-
-
#K11
Cesar Muñoz
Jordi Fuentes
#K12 -
-
Adrian Vazquez
Marc Bernils
-
-
-
#K12
Albert Pradell
Alex Liarte

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K13 6/17/17, 4:00 PM
-
Nacho Alvarez
Toni Navarro
6-1 | 6-7 | 6-10
6/17/17, 4:00 PM
-
#K13
Javier Alcalde
Martin Garzo
#K14 6/17/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 1
Roman Dopico
Jordi Hernandez
6-0 | 6-2
6/17/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 1
#K14
Albert Pradell
Alex Liarte

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K15 -
-
Javier Alcalde
Martin Garzo
-
-
-
#K15
Roman Dopico
Jordi Hernandez

Cuadro de consolación

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K17 6/11/17, 12:00 PM
Pista central
Max Vidal
Alvaro Alcalde
-
6/11/17, 12:00 PM
Pista central
#K17
Chema Iturmendi
Marc Aurell
#K18 -
-
Carlos Avila
David Basolí
-
-
-
#K18
Manuel Alvarez Blanco
Borja Trujillo Llamas

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K20 6/17/17, 10:00 AM
Pista 3
Jordi Capel Galindo
Cesar Balairon Onrubia
2-6 | 1-6
6/17/17, 10:00 AM
Pista 3
#K20
Max Vidal
Alvaro Alcalde
#K21 -
-
Manuel Alvarez Blanco
Borja Trujillo Llamas
2-6 | 2-6
-
-
#K21
Albert Pradell
Alex Liarte

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K22 6/17/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 2
Max Vidal
Alvaro Alcalde
6-4 | 5-7 | 10-7
6/17/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 2
#K22
Albert Pradell
Alex Liarte