marc carballeira

7e torneig de padel solidari #forçamiquel

marc carballeira

Treintaidosavos de final (1 match/game)
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 10:00 PM
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 10:00 PM
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 9:00 PM
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 10:00 PM
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 8:00 PM
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 7:00 PM
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 10:00 PM
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K10)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K11)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K12)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K14)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K15)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K16)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K17)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K20)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K21)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K22)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K23)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K24)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 9:00 AM
(#K26)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 6:00 PM
(#K27)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 4:00 PM
(#K28)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 11:00 PM
(#K29)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K31)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K32)  
Dieciseisavos de final (1 match/game)
(#K33)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 10:00 AM
(#K34)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 10:00 AM
(#K36)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 11:00 AM
(#K37)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 11:00 AM
(#K38)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K39)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 10:00 PM
(#K40)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K41)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 10:00 AM
(#K43)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K44)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K46)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K47)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 PM
Octavos de final (1 match/game)
Cuartos de final (1 match/game)
(#K57)  
Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K58)  
Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K59)  
Thursday, June 20, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K60)  
Friday, June 21, 2019, 9:00 PM
Semifinales (1 match/game)
(#K61)  
Saturday, June 22, 2019, 10:00 AM
(#K62)  
Saturday, June 22, 2019, 10:00 AM
Final (1 match/game)
(#K63)  
Saturday, June 22, 2019, 6:30 PM

4a Masc Cuadro de consolación


Dieciseisavos de final (1 match/game)
Friday, June 14, 2019, 8:00 PM
Friday, June 14, 2019, 8:00 PM
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 9:00 AM
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 9:00 PM
Friday, June 14, 2019, 10:00 PM
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 6:00 PM
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 9:00 AM
(#K10)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K11)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 11:00 PM
(#K12)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 5:00 PM
(#K14)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 11:00 PM
(#K16)  
Octavos de final (1 match/game)
(#K17)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 11:00 PM
(#K18)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 11:00 PM
(#K20)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 11:00 PM
(#K21)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 11:00 PM
(#K22)  
Thursday, June 20, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K23)  
Thursday, June 20, 2019, 11:00 PM
Cuartos de final (1 match/game)
Semifinales (1 match/game)
(#K29)  
Saturday, June 22, 2019, 12:00 PM
(#K30)  
Saturday, June 22, 2019, 12:00 PM
Final (1 match/game)
(#K31)  
Saturday, June 22, 2019, 5:00 PM