marc carballeira

7e torneig de padel solidari #forçamiquel

marc carballeira

Treintaidosavos de final (1 match/game)
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 9:00 PM
Friday, June 14, 2019, 9:00 PM
Friday, June 14, 2019, 10:00 PM
Friday, June 14, 2019, 10:00 PM
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 1:00 PM
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 5:00 PM
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 5:00 PM
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K10)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K11)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K12)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 12:00 PM
(#K13)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 10:00 PM
(#K15)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K16)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K17)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K18)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K19)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K20)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 10:00 AM
(#K21)  
Friday, June 14, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K22)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 12:00 PM
(#K23)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 12:00 PM
(#K25)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 6:00 PM
(#K26)  
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 12:00 PM
(#K27)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K28)  
Thursday, June 13, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K29)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K32)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 10:00 PM
Dieciseisavos de final (1 match/game)
(#K33)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K34)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 12:00 PM
(#K35)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K36)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 9:00 AM
(#K37)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K38)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K40)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K41)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 7:00 PM
(#K42)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 11:00 AM
(#K43)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K45)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 5:00 PM
(#K46)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K47)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K48)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 PM
Octavos de final (1 match/game)
(#K49)  
Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K50)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 10:00 PM
(#K51)  
Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 10:00 PM
(#K52)  
Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 10:00 PM
(#K53)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K55)  
Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 10:00 PM
(#K56)  
Wednesday, June 19, 2019, 9:00 PM
Cuartos de final (1 match/game)
Final (1 match/game)
(#K63)  
Saturday, June 22, 2019, 6:30 PM

3a Masc Cuadro de consolación


Dieciseisavos de final (1 match/game)
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 9:00 AM
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 9:00 PM
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 12:00 PM
Monday, June 17, 2019, 11:00 PM
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 5:00 PM
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 PM
Saturday, June 15, 2019, 11:00 AM
(#K11)  
Sunday, June 16, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K13)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 8:00 PM
(#K14)  
Tuesday, June 18, 2019, 9:00 PM
(#K15)  
Monday, June 17, 2019, 11:00 PM
Octavos de final (1 match/game)
Cuartos de final (1 match/game)
(#K25)  
Friday, June 21, 2019, 10:00 PM
(#K26)  
Friday, June 21, 2019, 10:00 PM
(#K27)  
Friday, June 21, 2019, 10:00 PM
Semifinales (1 match/game)
(#K29)  
Saturday, June 22, 2019, 11:00 AM
(#K30)  
Saturday, June 22, 2019, 11:00 AM